Orgãos Sociais
ANCEC
ORGÃOS SOCIAIS BIÉNIO 2021/2023
Direção:
- Presidente - Carla Susana Moura
- Vice-presidente - Carlos Veiga Monteiro
- Secretário - Francisco Boaventura Rocha
- Tesoureiro - Ângela Palhares
- Vogal - Edgar Pinto Rodrigues
- Vogal - Manuel Lima Dias
- Vogal - Regina Marques
- Vogal - Mª do Céu Borges
- Suplente - Carla Alexandra Ferreira
- Suplente - Cláudia Marinho
- Suplente - Carlos Landeiro Carreto
- Suplente - Vasco Dias Marques
Assembleia:
- Presidente - Paulo Salema
- Vice-presidente - Ana Paula Teixeira
- Secretária - Rui Gomes Ferreira
Conselho Fiscal
- Presidente – José Sousa Sá
- Vice-presidente- Miquelina Moutinho
- Relator – Jorge Palhares
ANCEC
ORGÃOS SOCIAIS (Biénio 2018/2020)
Direção:
- Presidente - José Sá (GLj Guimarâes)
- Secretário - Francisco Rocha (GLj Carvalhido)
- Tesoureiro - Gabriela Miranda (GLj Trofa)
- Vogal - Carla Moura (GLj Stº Tirso)
- Vogal - Manuel Dias (GLj Póvoa de Varzim)
- Vogal - Miquelina Moutinho (GLj Alfena)
- Suplente - Edgar Rodrigues (GLj Vila Real)
- Suplente - Paula Parauta (GLj Batalha)
- Suplente - Luís (GLj
- Suplente - Carlos Carreto (GLj Damaia)
Assembleia:
- Presidente - Ângela Palhares (GES)
- Vice-presidente - Daniela Cunha (DF)
- Secretária - Ana Paula Teixeira (GLj Aeroporto)
Conselho Fiscal:
- Presidente:Paulo Salema (GLj Conde Ferreira)
- Vice-presidente - Rui Teixeira (GES)
- Relator - José Carvalho (Payshop)
ANCEC
ORGÃOS SOCIAIS (Biénio 2016/2018)
- Direção:
- Presidente- José Sá (GLj Vila das Aves)
- Secretario- Francisco Rocha (GLj Senhora Hora)
- Tesoureiro-António Dias (GLj Lapa Porto)
- Vogal – Luis Lopes (GLj. Corte Inglês LX)
- Vogal – Ana Paula (GLj Aeroporto” Porto”)
- Vogal- Miquelina Moutinho (GLj Rio Tinto)
- Vogal – Manuel Lima Dias (GLj Parque Matosinhos)
- Suplente- Miguel Melo (GLj Av. Gaia)
- Suplente - Carla Moura (GLj Freamunde)
- Suplente- Gabriela Miranda (GLj Coronado)
- Suplente- Jorge Correia (GLj Antero Quental Açores)
- Suplente- Marta Tavares (GLj Ovar)
- Suplente- Helena Fernandes (GLj S. João Madeira)
- Suplente- Carlos Carreto (GLj Damaia)
- Suplente – António Magina (GLj Alfragide)
- Suplente – Isilda Silva (GLj Beja)
- Assembleia Geral
- Presidente- Ângela Palhares (GES)
- Vice-presidente - João Pinho (GLj Rio Meão)
- Secretario – Daniela Cunha (GLj Lousado)
- Conselho Fiscal
- Presidente – Paulo Salema (GLj Conde Ferreira)
- Vice-presidente- Rui Teixeira (GES)
- Relator – José Carvalho (Payshop)